SEND 2012 RESULTS

ABS RESULTS!!!

 

MALE OPEN

Daniel Woods Male Open 23,995 1
Neal Siphamilani Male Open 23,945 2
Dylan Barks Male Open 22,845 3
Dan Rush Male Open 21,820 4
Eric Libbe Male Open 19,740 5
Griffin Fuller Male Open 19,095 6
Frank Cleveland Male Open 18,880 7
Alex Southward Male Open 18,590 8
Grady Bagwell Male Open 16,380 9
Nathan Frankovitz Male Open 6,945 10
Caleb Dudley Male Open 5,685 11

 

FEMALE OPEN

Rachel Meyers Female Open 17,275 1
Courtney Sanders Female Open 16,765 2
Whitney Steiner Female Open 13,090 3
Alyssa Hoeper Female Open 12,390 4
Sara Berg Female Open 11,250 5
Megan Carr Female Open 9,670 6
Liz Sasseman Female Open 8,100 7

 

MALE ADVANCED

Lane Siphamilani Male Advanced 20,200 1
Santiago Casar Male Advanced 20,145 2
Robert Econs Male Advanced 19,650 3
Steve Hughett Male Advanced 18,970 4
Max Carlino Male Advanced 17,765 5
Andrew Stryker Male Advanced 17,055 6
Dan McMahon Male Advanced 16,990 7
Mitch Vernon Male Advanced 16,580 8
Chris Hesler Male Advanced 16,300 9
Jesse Thomas Male Advanced 15,180 10
Matt Hudson Male Advanced 9,685 11
Andy Lockwood Male Advanced 7,880 12
Noah Chapman Male Advanced 7,685 13

 

FEMALE ADVANCED

Alajandra Casar Female Advanced 13,490 1

 

MALE INTERMEDIATE

Nathan Webster Male Intermediate 14,760 1
Donald Hoeper Male Intermediate 13,475 2
Rick Cmar Male Intermediate 13,300 3
Joe Stangel Male Intermediate 12,180 4
Monty Fuss Male Intermediate 11,580 5
Joe Mascari Male Intermediate 10,645 6
Josh Perger Male Intermediate 10,580 7
Bobby Corns Male Intermediate 9,000 8
Marlon Gibson Male Intermediate 7,890 9

 

FEMALE INTERMEDIATE

Catherine Suen Female Intermediate 10,155   1
Caroline Osborne Female Intermediate 8,385   2
Rachel Pinkus Female Intermediate 7,400   3

 

MALE REC

Mike Econs Male Rec 8,995 1
Paul Vernon Male Rec 8,465 2
Jordan Hardee Male Rec 8,450 3
Bobby Hamburg Male Rec 8,055 4
James Campbell Male Rec 7,225 5
Robert Goodfellow Male Rec 7,175 6
Brian Flick Male Rec 6,295 7
Tanner Schapman Male Rec 5,290 8
Kenny Morand Male Rec 4,200 9
Alan Conner Male Rec 3,490 10
Robert Berry Male Rec 585 11

 

FEMALE REC

Christine Bennett Female Rec 8,985 1
Hannah Rapp Female Rec 8,365 2
Kaitlyn Hampton Female Rec 5,190 3
Helene Roussi Female Rec 3,770 4

 

MJR

Austin Imperial Male Junior 17,160 1
Matt Middleton Male Junior 14,285 2
Sean Middleton Male Junior 11,400 3
Taylor Hansen Male Junior 9,600 4
Logan Sawyer Male Junior 6,660 5

 

FJR

Evelyn Rehrey Female Junior 8,390   1

 

MYA

Derek Southward Male Youth-A 17,055 1
Justin Kling Male Youth-A 8,090 2
Richard Turner Male Youth-A 7,790 3

 

FYA

Hayley Oliver-Smith Female Youth-A 11,600 1
Gabrielle Getts Female Youth-A 8,390 2
Mary Roberts Female Youth-A 4,200 3

 

MYB

Max Hammer Male Youth-B 15,200 1
Jacob Spiegel Male Youth-B 10,680 2
Samuel Roberts Male Youth-B 10,665 3
Phil Kneer Male Youth-B 10,085 4
Luke Getts Male Youth-B 9,570 5
Brice Pitcairn Male Youth-B 8,990 6
Abel Eastwood Male Youth-B 8,975 7
Matt Maples Male Youth-B 8,970 8
Jon Osterhues Male Youth-B 8,395 9
Jackson Tankersley Male Youth-B 8,385 10
Gus Roussi Male Youth-B 8,265 11
A.J. Seymour Male Youth-B 8,085 12
Adam Hathaway Male Youth-B 7,800 13
Steven Maler Male Youth-B 7,190 14
Wyatt Spies Male Youth-B 4,895 15

 

FYB

Tessa Imperial Female Youth-B 13,570 1
Kira Breithapt Female Youth-B 10,860 2
Sarah Morand Female Youth-B 10,170 3
Julia Aronow Female Youth-B 10,155 4
Allison Price Female Youth-B 9,795 5
Laken Faber Female Youth-B 7,095 6
molly marek Female Youth-B 6,775 7
Julianna Sutliff Female Youth-B 3,800 8
Olivia DiVecchio Female Youth-B 3,700 9
Chloe Degitz Female Youth-B 3,700 9
E. Bryn Kelley Female Youth-B 5 11

 

MYC

Benjamin Roberts Male Youth-C 14,075 1
Nuri El-Masri Male Youth-C 9,770 2
Andrey Malkov Male Youth-C 9,390 3
Campbell Pitcairn Male Youth-C 8,400 4
ETHAN KNIGHT Male Youth-C 8,375 5
Zac Kroeger Male Youth-C 8,370 6
Owen Russell Male Youth-C 7,775 7
Michael Stefanou Male Youth-C 7,695 8
Gabe Kuhns Male Youth-C 7,690 9
Caleb O’Neill Male Youth-C 4,595 10

 

FYC

Samantha Lofman Female Youth-C 9,400 1
Abigail Bammerlin Female Youth-C 7,185 2
Abrielle DiVecchio Female Youth-C 6,590 3
Marissa Karpinski Female Youth-C 5,295 4
Brie Wight Female Youth-C 4,580 5
Maggie Spies Female Youth-C 300 6

 

MYD

Hobbs Kessler Male Youth-D 9,395 1
William Kelly Male Youth-D 8,985 2
Jake Hamilton Male Youth-D 8,400 3
Nico Hollick Male Youth-D 7,985 4
Andrew Miller Male Youth-D 7,800 5
Zachary Hammer Male Youth-D 7,655 6
Bryan Karpinski Male Youth-D 5,570 7

 

FYD

Maggie Hammer Female Youth-D 9,390 1
Alice Hamilton Female Youth-D 7,685 2
Darcy Faber Female Youth-D 7,100 3
Trinity Loyd Female Youth-D 6,140 4
Bridget Weiss Female Youth-D 5,600 5
Emma Fader Female Youth-D 5,590 6
Natalie Kessler Female Youth-D 3,990 7
Sophie Dunlap Female Youth-D 2,975 8