SCS Local Results

Thanks so much for coming out everyone, we had a blast. See you in the fall!

 

 

 

Sport Results

Megan Carr Female Youth-A 1
Gabrielle Getts Female Youth-A 2
Gabrielle Zoccola Female Youth-A 3
Katharine Baldwin Female Youth-A 4
Julia Aronow Female Youth-B 1
molly marek Female Youth-B 2
Juliana Sutliff Female Youth-B 3
Chloe Degitz Female Youth-B 4
Sarah Morand Female Youth-B 5
Eliza Gregoire Female Youth-C 1
Samantha Lofman Female Youth-C 1
Shae Kelly Female Youth-C 3
Abigail Bammerlin Female Youth-C 4
Lydia Filgis Female Youth-C 5
Emma Fader Female Youth-D 1
Sydney Mueller Female Youth-D 1
Jackie Ingram Female Youth-D 3
Levi Durham Male Junior 1
Jacob Latham Male Junior 2
Matthew Middleton Male Junior 3
Thomas Hamori Male Junior 4
Logan Sawyers Male Junior 5
Derek Southward Male Youth-A 1
Nathan Frankovitz Male Youth-A 2
Adam Dock Male Youth-A 3
William Robinson Male Youth-A 4
Troy Carnwath Male Youth-A 5
Jacob Spiegel Male Youth-B 1
Mat Wichmann Male Youth-B 2
Luke Getts Male Youth-B 3
A.J. Seymour Male Youth-B 4
Jon Osterhues Male Youth-B 5
Samuel Roberts Male Youth-B 6
Benjamin Roberts Male Youth-C 1
Nuri El-Masri Male Youth-C 2
Michael Stefanou Male Youth-C 3
Zac Kroeger Male Youth-C 4
Will Starcke Male Youth-C 5
owen russell Male Youth-C 6
Caleb O’Neil Male Youth-C 7
Andrew Miller Male Youth-D 1
Ty Collin Male Youth-D 1
Jake Hamilton Male Youth-D 1
William Kelly Male Youth-D 1
Brody Kelly Male Youth-D 5

Speed Results

Megan Carr Youth-A 1
Gabrielle Zoccola Youth-A 2
molly marek Youth-B 1
Juliana Sutliff Youth-B 2
Shae Kelly Youth-C 1
Samantha Lofman Youth-C 2
Abigail Bammerlin Youth-C 3
Eliza Gregoire Youth-C 4
Lydia Filgis Youth-C 5
Sydney Mueller Youth-D 1
Samuel Roberts Youth-B 2
Jon Osterhues Youth-B 3
Mat Wichmann Youth-B 4
Zac Kroeger Youth-C 1
Nuri El-Masri Youth-C 2
Will Starcke Youth-C 3
owen russell Youth-C 4
Michael Stefanou Youth-C 5
Jake Hamilton Youth-D 1
William Kelly Youth-D 2
Ty Collin Youth-D 3
Andrew Miller Youth-D 4